ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Першість області - 2 ліга - Група А
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Полісся (Малятин) 12  10  46:8   38  31 
2 (2) Свиспан (Костопіль) 12  28:16   12  19 
3 (3) ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 12  21:16   19 
4 (4) Енергія (Володимирець) 12  22:18   19 
5 (5) Зарічне (Зарічне) 12  19:43   -24  13 
6 (7) Імпульс (Дубно) 12  16:29   -13  10 
7 (6) Експрес (Здолбунів) 12  16:38   -22 


Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Імпульс (Дубно) 3:0 1:2 1:2 5:3 0:6 3:0
2 Експрес (Здолбунів)3:0  4:2 0:3 2:2 2:4 2:2
3 Енергія (Володимирець)1:1 3:0  3:0 2:1 2:0 2:2
4 Зарічне (Зарічне)5:1 5:0 2:2  1:2 0:9 0:11
5 ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)3:0 4:1 1:0 3:0  1:3 1:0
6 Полісся (Малятин)1:0 6:1 4:1 9:0 1:0  1:1
7 Свиспан (Костопіль)3:1 4:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 0:2  

Першість області - 2 ліга - Група А
Календар ігор

1-й тур
28 квітня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)3:1Імпульс (Дубно) 
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)3:0Зарічне (Зарічне) 
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)4:1Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Полісся (Малятин)
наверх
2-й тур
05 травня 2018 (Субота)
14:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)0:9Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)1:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
18:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)2:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
Не грають: ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)
наверх
3-й тур
12 травня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0Імпульс (Дубно) 
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)3:0Зарічне (Зарічне) 
17 червня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)3:0Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Свиспан (Костопіль)
наверх
4-й тур
19 травня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)0:11Свиспан (Костопіль) 
16:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)2:4Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)5:3ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
Не грають: Енергія (Володимирець)
наверх
5-й тур
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
11:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)1:2Зарічне (Зарічне) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
Не грають: Експрес (Здолбунів)
наверх
6-й тур
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)0:2Полісся (Малятин) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:0Енергія (Володимирець) 
23 червня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)5:0Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Імпульс (Дубно)
наверх
7-й тур
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)4:1Енергія (Володимирець) 
28 червня 2018 (Четвер)
17:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)3:0Імпульс (Дубно) 
Не грають: Зарічне (Зарічне)
наверх
8-й тур
04 серпня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)3:0Свиспан (Костопіль) 
05 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)2:2ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
05 вересня 2018 (Середа)
16:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)2:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
Не грають: Полісся (Малятин)
наверх
9-й тур
11 серпня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)9:0Зарічне (Зарічне) 
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)4:1Експрес (Здолбунів) 
12 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)1:1Імпульс (Дубно) 
Не грають: ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)
наверх
10-й тур
18 серпня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)0:6Полісся (Малятин) 
19 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)1:2ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
16:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)4:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
Не грають: Свиспан (Костопіль)
наверх
11-й тур
25 серпня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)2:1Зарічне (Зарічне) 
26 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)6:1Експрес (Здолбунів) 
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)3:0Імпульс (Дубно) 
Не грають: Енергія (Володимирець)
наверх
12-й тур
01 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)2:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
16:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)5:1Імпульс (Дубно) 
02 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
11:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:3Полісся (Малятин) 
Не грають: Експрес (Здолбунів)
наверх
13-й тур
08 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:1Свиспан (Костопіль) 
16:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)0:3Зарічне (Зарічне) 
09 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:1ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
Не грають: Імпульс (Дубно)
наверх
14-й тур
15 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)3:0Експрес (Здолбунів) 
16 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:0Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:0Свиспан (Костопіль) 
Не грають: Зарічне (Зарічне)
наверх