ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Першість області - 2 ліга - Група А
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Полісся (Малятин) 21:3   18  18 
2 (2) Свиспан (Костопіль) 19:7   12  11 
3 (3) Енергія (Володимирець) 11:8   10 
4 (4) ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 11:8  
5 (5) Зарічне (Зарічне) 7:27   -20 
6 (6) Експрес (Здолбунів) 8:18   -10 
7 (7) Імпульс (Дубно) 8:14   -6 


Першість області - 2 ліга - Група А
Календар ігор

1-й тур
28 квітня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)3:1Імпульс (Дубно) 
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)3:0Зарічне (Зарічне) 
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)4:1Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Полісся (Малятин)
наверх
2-й тур
05 травня 2018 (Субота)
14:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)0:9Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)1:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
18:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)2:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
Не грають: ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)
наверх
3-й тур
12 травня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0Імпульс (Дубно) 
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)3:0Зарічне (Зарічне) 
17 червня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)3:0Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Свиспан (Костопіль)
наверх
4-й тур
19 травня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)0:11Свиспан (Костопіль) 
16:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)2:4Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)5:3ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
Не грають: Енергія (Володимирець)
наверх
5-й тур
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
11:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
16:00    Імпульс (Дубно)1:2Зарічне (Зарічне) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
Не грають: Експрес (Здолбунів)
наверх
6-й тур
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)0:2Полісся (Малятин) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:0Енергія (Володимирець) 
23 червня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Зарічне (Зарічне)5:0Експрес (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Імпульс (Дубно)
наверх
7-й тур
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)4:1Енергія (Володимирець) 
28 червня 2018 (Четвер)
17:00    Експрес (Здолбунів)3:0Імпульс (Дубно) 
Не грають: Зарічне (Зарічне)
наверх