ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Першість області - 2 ліга - Фінал
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 10  24:11   13  23 
2 (4) Локомотив (Здолбунів) 10  19:14   17 
3 (2) Полісся (Малятин) 10  13:11   16 
4 (3) Колос (Рачин) 10  16:15   15 
5 (5) Енергія (Володимирець) 10  13:14   -1  12 
6 (7) Лісівник (Дубровиця) 10  17:21   -4  10 
7 (6) Свиспан (Костопіль) 10  12:19   -7 
8 (7) ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 10  8:17   -9 


Першість області - 2 ліга - Фінал
Календар ігор

1-й тур
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)2:2Колос (Рачин) 
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
11:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)4:0Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
наверх
2-й тур
02 травня 2018 (Середа)
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)2:0Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)0:2Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)3:0Колос (Рачин) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:0Енергія (Володимирець) 
наверх
3-й тур
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)3:5Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)1:0ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)4:1Енергія (Володимирець) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)1:2Колос (Рачин) 
наверх
4-й тур
01 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)2:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
16:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)3:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
02 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
11:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:3Полісся (Малятин) 
05 вересня 2018 (Середа)
17:00    Колос (Рачин)3:1Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
наверх
5-й тур
12 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)2:2Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
08 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:1Свиспан (Костопіль) 
16:00    Колос (Рачин)1:2Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
09 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:1ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
наверх
6-й тур
18 серпня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)2:2Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
15 вересня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Колос (Рачин)2:0Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:0Полісся (Малятин) 
16:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:0Свиспан (Костопіль) 
наверх
7-й тур
22 вересня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)0:5Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
15:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:2Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
23 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)1:1Колос (Рачин) 
16:00    Енергія (Володимирець)1:1Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
наверх
8-й тур
29 вересня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)0:0Енергія (Володимирець) 
15:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)4:2ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
15:00    Колос (Рачин)2:0Полісся (Малятин) 
30 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)3:2Свиспан (Костопіль) 
наверх
9-й тур
06 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Полісся (Малятин)1:0Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
15:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)3:1Колос (Рачин) 
07 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)0:2Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)1:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
наверх
10-й тур
13 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Колос (Рачин)2:2Енергія (Володимирець) 
15:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)2:1Свиспан (Костопіль) 
15:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)2:0Полісся (Малятин) 
14 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)3:1ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
наверх
11-й тур
20 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)-:-Свиспан (Костопіль) 
15:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Полісся (Малятин) 
15:00    Колос (Рачин)-:-ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
21 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)-:-Енергія (Володимирець) 
наверх
12-й тур
27 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)-:-Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
15:00    Полісся (Малятин)-:-Колос (Рачин) 
28 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)-:-Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
15:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
наверх
13-й тур
03 листопада 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)-:-ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів) 
15:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Енергія (Володимирець) 
15:00    Колос (Рачин)-:-Свиспан (Костопіль) 
04 листопада 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)-:-Полісся (Малятин) 
наверх
14-й тур
10 листопада 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Свиспан (Костопіль)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
15:00    Полісся (Малятин)-:-Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
11 листопада 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)-:-Колос (Рачин) 
15:00    ОТГ Клевань-Оржів (Клевань-Оржів)-:-Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
наверх