ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда ASC І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
2 (2) Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 24  15  60:21   39  48 
10 (9) АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 24  12  17:35   -18  26 
8 (8) Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 24  11  21:35   -14  27 
11 (10) Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 24  12  21:26   -5  26 
9 (11) Коливань (ю) Клевань) 24  13  33:48   -15  27 
7 (7) Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 24  10  12  43:36   32 
3 (3) Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 24  13  36:20   16  44 
1 (1) ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 24  18  65:22   43  56 
4 (4) Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 24  12  34:22   12  42 
12 (12) Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 24  13  15:49   -34  23 
5 (5) ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 24  11  45:24   21  39 
6 (6) ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 24  10  43:34   36 
13 (13) ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 24  18  19:80   -61  14 


Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 3:2 6:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 5:1 4:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 0:0 6:0
2 АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:1  3:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:5 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1
3 Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:3 1:0  2:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1
4 Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:1 0:0 1:0  1:1 2:1 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1
5 Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:0 1:0 1:3 2:0  5:0 0:3 1:7 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 5:1
6 Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)2:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 3:2  0:1 0:5 6:1 6:0 2:3 3:1 4:0
7 Маяк (ю) (Сарни)3:1 3:1 5:0 1:0 5:1 0:0  0:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0
8 ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0  2:0 4:0 3:1 5:2 6:1
9 Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0  7:0 2:0 1:0 5:0
10 Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:1  1:1 0:5 1:2
11 ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0 7:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:3 4:0 1:0 0:0  3:3 10:0
12 ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)1:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:1 2:4 4:1 3:2 0:0  3:0
13 ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:7 1:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:6 1:2 2:7 0:2 3:0 0:2 1:0  

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Календар ігор

1-й тур
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)1:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:2ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)2:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
02 травня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)5:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
04 липня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)0:3Команді Маяк (ю) зараховано технічну поразку згідно з рішенням КДК РОФФ від 09.07.2018р.ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
2-й тур
06 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)5:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)4:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
16 травня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)3:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
17:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:1АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)
наверх
3-й тур
25 квітня 2018 (Середа)
15:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:2Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
12 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)2:3ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)2:1ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)1:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:2ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)
наверх
4-й тур
19 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
20 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)2:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
12 червня 2018 (Вівторок)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)2:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13 червня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:2Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
5-й тур
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)0:0Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)0:1Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)0:1ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
30 травня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)5:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
14:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)2:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
14:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)4:0ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
6-й тур
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:1Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)0:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:2Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)3:1Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
20 червня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)2:3Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)
наверх
7-й тур
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)4:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)0:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)1:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)3:1АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)2:2ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Вілія (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
8-й тур
16 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:2Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:2Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
17 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:2ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)1:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
18 липня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)2:1ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
9-й тур
23 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)6:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
15:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)5:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
24 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)0:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)3:3ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
28 червня 2018 (Четвер)
16:00    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:3Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
11 липня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)6:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
10-й тур
30 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)2:4ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)2:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)2:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
01 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)5:1Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
15:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:7Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)
наверх
11-й тур
07 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)1:3Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)0:0ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
08 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)3:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)7:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)2:0Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
24 липня 2018 (Вівторок)
17:00    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:2ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Коливань (ю) Клевань)
наверх
12-й тур
13 липня 2018 (П'ятниця)
14:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)0:0Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
14 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:2Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
15 липня 2018 (Неділя)
11:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
11:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:5ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
11:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
13-й тур
06 червня 2018 (Середа)
17:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:0ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
18 липня 2018 (Середа)
15:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)1:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
21 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)3:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)0:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)3:2АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
22 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
Не грають: Калина (ю) (Бугрин)
наверх
14-й тур
11 серпня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)6:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)0:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
12 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)2:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
15 серпня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:2Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
17 жовтня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:1АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
24 жовтня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)0:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
15-й тур
19 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)3:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)0:1Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:0ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
22 серпня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)2:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
26 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
14:00    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:7ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)
наверх
16-й тур
25 серпня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)2:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
26 серпня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
29 серпня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)5:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)
наверх
17-й тур
01 вересня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)2:0ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
02 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:2Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
05 вересня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)0:5ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
14:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)3:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
18-й тур
08 вересня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
09 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:1Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)1:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
12 вересня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
26 вересня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)3:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
Не грають: АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
19-й тур
15 вересня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
16 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)6:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:1ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)0:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
19 вересня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)0:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)
наверх
20-й тур
22 вересня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)2:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)4:1ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
23 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)2:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
26 вересня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:6Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
Не грають: Вілія (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
21-й тур
29 вересня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)3:1ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
30 вересня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)2:0Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)5:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
03 жовтня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)10:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
12 жовтня 2018 (П'ятниця)
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)4:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
22-й тур
06 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
12:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)2:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
12:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)0:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
07 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
12:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)2:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
12:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
12:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)1:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
08 жовтня 2018 (Понеділок)
17:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)2:7ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
23-й тур
13 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
12:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)6:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
12:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)0:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
14 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
12:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
12:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)0:3Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
17 жовтня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)5:2ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)
наверх
24-й тур
21 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
12:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
12:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)0:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
12:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)2:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
12:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)1:0ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
12:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)1:2Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
24 жовтня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)3:0Команда Сокіл не зявилась на груСокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
Не грають: Коливань (ю) Клевань)
наверх
25-й тур
31 серпня 2018 (П'ятниця)
14:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)0:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
27 жовтня 2018 (Субота)
11:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)1:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:00    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:1Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
28 жовтня 2018 (Неділя)
11:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:5ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
11:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)3:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
02 листопада 2018 (П'ятниця)
11:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)2:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
26-й тур
04 листопада 2018 (Неділя)
11:00    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)0:1ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
11:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)5:0Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
11:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)0:3Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
11:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
11:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)7:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
07 листопада 2018 (Середа)
11:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Калина (ю) (Бугрин)
наверх