ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (3) ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 25:6   19  16 
2 (4) Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 21:13   16 
3 (1) Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 11:3   16 
4 (2) Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 19:5   14  13 
5 (5) ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 15:4   11  12 
6 (6) Случ (ю) (Березне) 17:7   10  12 
7 (7) Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 13:18   -5 
8 (8) ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 14:13  
9 (9) АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 9:11   -2 
10 (10) Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 8:22   -14 
11 (11) ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 3:53   -50 


Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Календар ігор

1-й тур
29 квітня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)1:7АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)0:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)3:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
05 липня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
Не грають: Случ (ю) (Березне)
наверх
2-й тур
06 травня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)0:3Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)8:1ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)0:4Случ (ю) (Березне) 
28 червня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Вілія (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
3-й тур
13 травня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Случ (ю) (Березне)2:4ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
14 травня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)0:8Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)2:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
17 травня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)0:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)
наверх
4-й тур
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)0:4Случ (ю) (Березне) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)0:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
24 травня 2017 (Середа)
11:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)3:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
14:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)1:0ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
27 травня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)6:0ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
5-й тур
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)8:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 
27 травня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Случ (ю) (Березне)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
28 травня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
31 травня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)2:2Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
01 червня 2017 (Четвер)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)11:0ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
6-й тур
03 червня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)0:1Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
04 червня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)2:0Случ (ю) (Березне) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)3:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
07 червня 2017 (Середа)
15:00    ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)1:7ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
15:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)1:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
7-й тур
10 червня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:1АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
11 червня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Случ (ю) (Березне)3:0ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)5:1Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 
14 червня 2017 (Середа)
15:00    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)4:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)
наверх
8-й тур
17 червня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)2:5Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
18 червня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)0:3Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)1:3ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
21 червня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:4Случ (ю) (Березне) 
15:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)0:2ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
9-й тур
23 червня 2017 (П'ятниця)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)10:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
24 червня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
25 червня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 
13:30    Случ (ю) (Березне)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
10-й тур
14 червня 2017 (Середа)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)0:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
01 липня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
02 липня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів)-:-Случ (ю) (Березне) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
11-й тур
08 липня 2017 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
09 липня 2017 (Неділя)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-Случ (ю) (Березне) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-ФК Садове-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)
наверх