ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (2) Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 10:4  
2 (1) ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 6:3  
3 (6) ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 8:3  
4 (5) Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 8:4  
5 (7) Коливань (ю) Клевань) 5:2  
6 (3) АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 3:3  
7 (4) Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 3:6   -3 
8 (8) ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 2:1  
9 (9) Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 3:6   -3 
10 (10) Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 2:5   -3 
11 (11) Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 0:4   -4 
12 (12) Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 3:5   -2 
13 (13) ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 0:7   -7 


Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 13 Тур   2:0     5:1     9 Тур 6 Тур 11 Тур  
2 АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)   6 Тур   8 Тур 10 Тур   12 Тур   1:0   2:1  
3 Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:3    10 Тур     8 Тур   5 Тур   12 Тур   2:0
4 Калина (ю) (Бугрин)  9 Тур      2:1 11 Тур 1:2   5 Тур   7 Тур  
5 Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:0   9 Тур 12 Тур        7 Тур   1:2   5 Тур
6 Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)5 Тур   11 Тур   13 Тур      9 Тур   2:3   7 Тур
7 Маяк (ю) (Сарни)  7 Тур     10 Тур 12 Тур  1 Тур   1:0   5 Тур  
8 ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)7 Тур   13 Тур   2 Тур 4 Тур    11 Тур       9 Тур
9 Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)12 Тур 2:0   8 Тур     6 Тур      10 Тур   5:0
10 Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)    0:0   0:2 6 Тур   8 Тур 13 Тур      11 Тур
11 ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)  11 Тур   1:0     13 Тур 5 Тур   7 Тур  9 Тур  
12 ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)    3:0   6 Тур 8 Тур   10 Тур 4:1 12 Тур     
13 ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)10 Тур 2 Тур   6 Тур     4 Тур       8 Тур 13 Тур  

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Календар ігор

1-й тур
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)1:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)1:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:2ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)2:1Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
02 травня 2018 (Середа)
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)5:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
14:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
2-й тур
06 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)5:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)4:1Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
16 травня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
17:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)
наверх
3-й тур
25 квітня 2018 (Середа)
15:00    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)2:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
12 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)2:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)2:3ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)2:1ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)1:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:2ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)
наверх
4-й тур
19 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
20 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)3:0Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)2:0АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13 червня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
5-й тур
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
30 травня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
14:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
Не грають: АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
6-й тур
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
20 червня 2018 (Середа)
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)
наверх
7-й тур
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Вілія (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
8-й тур
16 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)-:-Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
17 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
9-й тур
23 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
24 червня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
10-й тур
30 червня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
01 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)
наверх
11-й тур
07 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
08 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
Не грають: Коливань (ю) Клевань)
наверх
12-й тур
14 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Вілія (ю) (Млинів)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
15 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    Полісся (ю) (Рокитне)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    АГАТ (ю) (Гоща)-:-ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-Колос (ю) (Кричильськ) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
13-й тур
21 липня 2018 (Субота)
13:30    Колос (ю) (Кричильськ)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-АГАТ (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-Полісся (ю) (Рокитне) 
22 липня 2018 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    ОДЕК (ю) (Оржів)-:-Вілія (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ФК Садове-Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Калина (ю) (Бугрин)
наверх