ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Дорослі
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) ОДЕК (Оржів) 17:2   15  17 
2 (2) Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 15:7   17 
3 (3) Малинськ (Малинськ) 9:5   10 
4 (4) Сокіл (Радивилів) 7:10   -3  10 
5 (5) ФК Садове (Садове) 8:8  
6 (6) Случ (Березне) 7:11   -4 
7 (7) Маяк (Сарни) 10:7  
8 (8) ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка) 5:6   -1 
9 (9) Колос (Кричильськ) 8:12   -4 
10 (10) Вілія (Млинів) 8:17   -9 
11 (11) АГАТ (Гоща) 6:15   -9 


Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 3:2     11 Тур 9 Тур   1:1 3:2    
2 АГАТ (Гоща)       2 Тур 11 Тур   1:1 9 Тур 0:2  
3 Вілія (Млинів)0:3 4:2    9 Тур 1:5   11 Тур 1:1    
4 Колос (Кричильськ)1:3 10 Тур 1:1      1:5   11 Тур   1:1
5 Малинськ (Малинськ)      1:0      5:1   1 Тур 2:0
6 Маяк (Сарни)      1 Тур 3:1    0:0      
7 ОДЕК (Оржів)0:0 4:0 10 Тур   0:0 3:1         
8 Случ (Березне)      1:4     9 Тур    2:0 1:0
9 Сокіл (Радивилів)        1:0 1:0 0:4 10 Тур    0:1
10 ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)1:2   1:0 9 Тур   1:1 2 Тур   1:2  11 Тур
11 ФК Садове (Садове)10 Тур 1:1 4:1     1:1 0:1        

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Дорослі
Календар ігор

1-й тур
29 квітня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    ФК Садове (Садове)1:1АГАТ (Гоща) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)0:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)1:1Сокіл (Радивилів) 
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)-:-Колос (Кричильськ) 
05 липня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    Малинськ (Малинськ)-:-ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка) 
Не грають: Случ (Березне)
наверх
2-й тур
06 травня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Сокіл (Радивилів)1:0Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Колос (Кричильськ)1:1ФК Садове (Садове) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)1:1Случ (Березне) 
28 червня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    АГАТ (Гоща)-:-Малинськ (Малинськ) 
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
Не грають: Вілія (Млинів)
наверх
3-й тур
14 травня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Садове (Садове)1:1Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)0:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
17:00    Случ (Березне)2:0ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка) 
17 травня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    Малинськ (Малинськ)1:0Колос (Кричильськ) 
17:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)4:0АГАТ (Гоща) 
Не грають: Сокіл (Радивилів)
наверх
4-й тур
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    АГАТ (Гоща)1:1Случ (Березне) 
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)1:0Вілія (Млинів) 
24 травня 2017 (Середа)
14:00    Маяк (Сарни)3:1Малинськ (Малинськ) 
17:00    Колос (Кричильськ)1:5ОДЕК (Оржів) 
27 травня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Сокіл (Радивилів)0:1ФК Садове (Садове) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)
наверх
5-й тур
21 травня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)3:2Сокіл (Радивилів) 
27 травня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Случ (Березне)1:4Колос (Кричильськ) 
28 травня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)4:2АГАТ (Гоща) 
31 травня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    Малинськ (Малинськ)2:0ФК Садове (Садове) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)3:1Маяк (Сарни) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)
наверх
6-й тур
03 червня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Колос (Кричильськ)1:1Вілія (Млинів) 
04 червня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)0:0Случ (Березне) 
17:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)1:2Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
07 червня 2017 (Середа)
17:30    ФК Садове (Садове)0:1ОДЕК (Оржів) 
18:00    Сокіл (Радивилів)1:0Малинськ (Малинськ) 
Не грають: АГАТ (Гоща)
наверх
7-й тур
10 червня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)3:2АГАТ (Гоща) 
11 червня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Случ (Березне)1:0ФК Садове (Садове) 
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)1:5Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)1:2Сокіл (Радивилів) 
14 червня 2017 (Середа)
17:30    ОДЕК (Оржів)0:0Малинськ (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Колос (Кричильськ)
наверх
8-й тур
17 червня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Колос (Кричильськ)1:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
18 червня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Садове (Садове)4:1Вілія (Млинів) 
16:00    АГАТ (Гоща)0:2ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка) 
21 червня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    Малинськ (Малинськ)5:1Случ (Березне) 
18:00    Сокіл (Радивилів)0:4ОДЕК (Оржів) 
Не грають: Маяк (Сарни)
наверх
9-й тур
24 червня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
25 червня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    АГАТ (Гоща)-:-Сокіл (Радивилів) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)-:-Малинськ (Малинськ) 
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)-:-Колос (Кричильськ) 
Не грають: ФК Садове (Садове)
наверх
10-й тур
14 червня 2017 (Середа)
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)1:1Маяк (Сарни) 
01 липня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    ФК Садове (Садове)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
16:00    Колос (Кричильськ)-:-АГАТ (Гоща) 
02 липня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Сокіл (Радивилів)-:-Случ (Березне) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)-:-Вілія (Млинів) 
Не грають: Малинськ (Малинськ)
наверх
11-й тур
08 липня 2017 (Субота)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Малинськ (Малинськ) 
09 липня 2017 (Неділя)
16:00    Колос (Кричильськ)-:-Сокіл (Радивилів) 
16:00    Вілія (Млинів)-:-Случ (Березне) 
16:00    ФК Рафалівка (Рафалівка)-:-ФК Садове (Садове) 
16:00    АГАТ (Гоща)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (Оржів)
наверх