ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Першість області - 2 ліга - Група Б
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (2) ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 8:2  
2 (5) Локомотив (Здолбунів) 10:6  
3 (1) Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 10:6  
4 (3) Стир Демидівка (Демидівка) 8:13   -5 
5 (4) Кобра (Острог) 7:5  
6 (8) Сокіл (Осова) 6:11   -5 
7 (6) Колос (Рачин) 5:6   -1 
8 (7) Лісівник (Дубровиця) 6:11   -5 


Першість області - 2 ліга - Група Б
Календар ігор

1-й тур
28 квітня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)2:0Сокіл (Осова) 
16:00    Стир Демидівка (Демидівка)0:3Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
16:00    Кобра (Острог)1:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
29 квітня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)2:2Колос (Рачин) 
наверх
2-й тур
05 травня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Сокіл (Осова)2:4Стир Демидівка (Демидівка) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)2:0Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
06 червня 2018 (Середа)
17:00    Колос (Рачин)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
17:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)-:-Кобра (Острог) 
наверх
3-й тур
12 травня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)3:0Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Стир Демидівка (Демидівка)2:1Колос (Рачин) 
16:00    Кобра (Острог)4:2Сокіл (Осова) 
13 травня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)3:5Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
наверх
4-й тур
19 травня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Сокіл (Осова)2:1Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
16:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)2:3ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
16:00    Колос (Рачин)2:2Кобра (Острог) 
20 травня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)7:2Стир Демидівка (Демидівка) 
наверх
5-й тур
26 травня 2018 (Субота)
16:00    Стир Демидівка (Демидівка)-:-Кобра (Острог) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
16:00    Колос (Рачин)-:-Сокіл (Осова) 
27 травня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)-:-Лісівник (Дубровиця) 
наверх
6-й тур
02 червня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)-:-Стир Демидівка (Демидівка) 
15:00    Сокіл (Осова)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Кобра (Острог)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
03 червня 2018 (Неділя)
16:00    Вельбівно (Вельбівно)-:-Колос (Рачин) 
наверх
7-й тур
09 червня 2018 (Субота)
15:00    Сокіл (Осова)-:-Вельбівно (Вельбівно) 
16:00    Стир Демидівка (Демидівка)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Колос (Рачин) 
10 червня 2018 (Неділя)
15:00    Лісівник (Дубровиця)-:-Кобра (Острог) 
наверх