Ліга Чемпіонів - 2014
Турнірна таблиця |
Група A |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Голи | Різниця | Очки | ||
4 | (4) | Зарічне (Зарічне) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 | |
3 | (3) | Лісівник (Масевичі) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
2 | (2) | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 | |
1 | (1) | Моноліт (Вараш) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 |
Група B |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Голи | Різниця | Очки | ||
4 | (4) | Рівес (Рівне) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | |
3 | (3) | ФК Велике Поле (Велике Поле) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
2 | (2) | Колос (Кричильськ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
1 | (1) | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9 |
Група C |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Голи | Різниця | Очки | ||
5 | (5) | ФК Старий Корець (Корець) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
3 | (3) | ФК Острог (Острог) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | (4) | ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 | |
2 | (2) | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 7 | |
1 | (1) | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 9 |
Група D |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Голи | Різниця | Очки | ||
3 | (3) | ФК Вовковиї (Вовковиї) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
2 | (2) | ФК Крупець (Крупець) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | (1) | Олімп (Підлозці) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 |
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | |||||||||||||
2 Зарічне (Зарічне) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||
3 Колос (Кричильськ) | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||||||||||
4 Лісівник (Масевичі) | 5:3 | |||||||||||||||
5 Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | 4:3 | 7:1 | 4:0 | |||||||||||||
6 Моноліт (Вараш) | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | |||||||||||
7 Олімп (Підлозці) | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | |||||||||||||
8 Рівес (Рівне) | 0:3 | 1:4 | ||||||||||||||
9 Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 2:2 | 8:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | ||||||||||||
10 Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | ||||||||||||
11 ФК Велике Поле (Велике Поле) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||
12 ФК Вовковиї (Вовковиї) | 2:6 | |||||||||||||||
13 ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) | 5:3 | 3:1 | ||||||||||||||
14 ФК Крупець (Крупець) | 2:1 | 2:0 | ||||||||||||||
15 ФК Острог (Острог) | 4:1 | 3:0 | ||||||||||||||
16 ФК Старий Корець (Корець) | 0:0 | 1:3 |
Календар ігор |
1-й тур |
07 червня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група B | 16:00 | Рівес (Рівне) | 1 | : | 4 | ФК Велике Поле (Велике Поле) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | ФК Старий Корець (Корець) | 0 | : | 0 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | |||
Група D | 16:00 | ФК Вовковиї (Вовковиї) | 2 | : | 6 | Олімп (Підлозці) | |||
11 червня 2014 (Середа) | |||||||||
Група C | 18:30 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 5 | : | 2 | ФК Острог (Острог) | |||
21 червня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A | 16:00 | Лісівник (Масевичі) | 5 | : | 3 | Зарічне (Зарічне) |
наверх |
2-й тур |
14 червня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A | 16:00 | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | 2 | : | 0 | Лісівник (Масевичі) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | 7 | : | 1 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) | 3 | : | 1 | ФК Старий Корець (Корець) | |||
22 червня 2014 (Неділя) | |||||||||
Група B | 13:00 | Колос (Кричильськ) | 1 | : | 0 | Рівес (Рівне) |
наверх |
3-й тур |
21 червня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A | 16:00 | Моноліт (Вараш) | 2 | : | 2 | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | ФК Старий Корець (Корець) | 1 | : | 3 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | |||
Група D | 16:00 | ФК Крупець (Крупець) | 2 | : | 0 | ФК Вовковиї (Вовковиї) | |||
Група B | 19:00 | ФК Велике Поле (Велике Поле) | 0 | : | 3 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | |||
02 липня 2014 (Середа) | |||||||||
Група C | 19:00 | ФК Острог (Острог) | 4 | : | 1 | ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) |
наверх |
4-й тур |
28 червня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група D | 14:00 | Олімп (Підлозці) | 2 | : | 1 | ФК Крупець (Крупець) | |||
Група A | 16:00 | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | 6 | : | 2 | Зарічне (Зарічне) | |||
Група A | 16:00 | Моноліт (Вараш) | 5 | : | 0 | Лісівник (Масевичі) | |||
Група B | 16:00 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 4 | : | 2 | Колос (Кричильськ) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) | 5 | : | 3 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | ФК Острог (Острог) | 3 | : | 0 | ФК Старий Корець (Корець) |
наверх |
5-й тур |
05 липня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A | 16:00 | Зарічне (Зарічне) | 0 | : | 3 | Моноліт (Вараш) | |||
Група B | 16:00 | Колос (Кричильськ) | 2 | : | 0 | ФК Велике Поле (Велике Поле) | |||
Група B | 16:00 | Рівес (Рівне) | 0 | : | 3 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | 4 | : | 0 | ФК Острог (Острог) | |||
Група C | 16:00 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 8 | : | 1 | ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) |
наверх |
1/4 фіналу - Перші матчі |
30 серпня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група D/Група C | 16:00 | ФК Крупець (Крупець) | 2 | : | 1 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | |||
06 вересня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група B/Група A | 16:00 | Колос (Кричильськ) | 0 | : | 1 | Моноліт (Вараш) | |||
Група A/Група B | 16:00 | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) | 1 | : | 1 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | |||
Група C/Група D | 16:00 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | 4 | : | 3 | Олімп (Підлозці) |
наверх |
1/4 фіналу - Матчі-відп. |
13 вересня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A/Група B | 16:00 | Моноліт (Вараш) | 1 | : | 1 | Колос (Кричильськ) | |||
Група C/Група D | 16:00 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 4 | : | 2 | ФК Крупець (Крупець) | |||
Група D/Група C | 16:00 | Олімп (Підлозці) | 3 | : | 1 | Мізоч-Продукт (Мізоч) | |||
20 вересня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група B/Група A | 13:00 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 1 | : | 0 | Горинь (В.Цепцевичі) |
наверх |
1/2 фіналу - Перші матчі |
27 вересня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група D/Група A | 16:00 | Олімп (Підлозці) | 0 | : | 4 | Моноліт (Вараш) | |||
Група C/Група B | 16:00 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | 2 | : | 2 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) |
наверх |
1/2 фіналу - Матчі-відп. |
04 жовтня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група B/Група C | 12:00 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 3 | : | 0 | Синів-Гоща (Синів) | |||
Група A/Група D | 16:00 | Моноліт (Вараш) | 3 | : | 0 | Олімп (Підлозці) |
наверх |
Фінал - Перший матч |
18 жовтня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група A/Група B | 13:00 | Моноліт (Вараш) | 2 | : | 1 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) |
наверх |
Фінал - Матч-відповідь |
25 жовтня 2014 (Субота) | |||||||||
Група B/Група A | 13:00 | Славія Ом. (В.Омеляна) | 2 | : | 0 | Моноліт (Вараш) |
наверх |