ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Дорослі
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Сокіл (Садове) 22:7   15  24 
2 (2) ОДЕК (Оржів) 28:2   26  21 
3 (3) Маяк (Сарни) 24:3   21  18 
4 (4) Коливань (Клевань) 12:20   -8  13 
5 (5) Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 15:21   -6  10 
6 (6) Локомотив (Здолбунів) 11:25   -14 
7 (7) Калина (Бугрин) 7:19   -12 
8 (8) ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 7:20   -13 
9 (9) Случ (Березне) 2:11   -9 


Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Дорослі
Календар ігор

1-й тур
08 травня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)2:0Калина (Бугрин) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)5:1Коливань (Клевань) 
09 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)2:2Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
10 травня 2021 (Понеділок)
18:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)0:3ОДЕК (Оржів) 
Не грають: Случ (Березне)
наверх
2-й тур
16 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)1:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)0:1Сокіл (Садове) 
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)0:5Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)0:2Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (Оржів)
наверх
3-й тур
23 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)2:0Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)4:1ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)2:2Калина (Бугрин) 
02 липня 2021 (П'ятниця)
19:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)2:1Коливань (Клевань) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)
наверх
4-й тур
30 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)3:4Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)1:3Сокіл (Садове) 
04 липня 2021 (Неділя)
18:00    Калина (Бугрин)0:6ОДЕК (Оржів) 
01 вересня 2021 (Середа)
17:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)0:3Маяк (Сарни) 
Не грають: Коливань (Клевань)
наверх
5-й тур
06 червня 2021 (Неділя)
15:00    Сокіл (Садове)4:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)2:1Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)4:3Калина (Бугрин) 
09 червня 2021 (Середа)
18:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)3:0Команда ФК Гремяче не зявилась на груФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
Не грають: Маяк (Сарни)
наверх
6-й тур
13 червня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)1:2Коливань (Клевань) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)4:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)1:2Сокіл (Садове) 
Не грають: Калина (Бугрин)
наверх
7-й тур
19 червня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)8:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
20 червня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)0:5Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)1:0Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
Не грають: Сокіл (Садове)
наверх
8-й тур
23 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)2:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
27 червня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Случ (Березне)0:1Калина (Бугрин) 
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)0:1ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)1:0Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)
наверх
9-й тур
29 серпня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)-:-Сокіл (Садове) 
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)0:6Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)1:4Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)-:-Случ (Березне) 
Не грають: Локомотив (Здолбунів)
наверх
10-й тур
05 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)0:2Сокіл (Садове) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)5:1Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: Случ (Березне)
наверх
11-й тур
19 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Коливань (Клевань) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)-:-Калина (Бугрин) 
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Случ (Березне) 
Не грають: ОДЕК (Оржів)
наверх
12-й тур
26 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)-:-Сокіл (Садове) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)
наверх
13-й тур
03 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)-:-Калина (Бугрин) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)-:-Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
Не грають: Коливань (Клевань)
наверх
14-й тур
10 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Сокіл (Садове) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)-:-Коливань (Клевань) 
Не грають: Маяк (Сарни)
наверх
15-й тур
17 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Коливань (Клевань)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)-:-Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш) 
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
Не грають: Калина (Бугрин)
наверх
16-й тур
24 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)-:-Локомотив (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-Коливань (Клевань) 
16:00    ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)-:-Калина (Бугрин) 
Не грають: Сокіл (Садове)
наверх
17-й тур
31 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Калина (Бугрин)-:-Случ (Березне) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Коливань (Клевань) 
16:00    ОДЕК (Оржів)-:-Маяк (Сарни) 
16:00    Локомотив (Здолбунів)-:-Сокіл (Садове) 
Не грають: ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче)
наверх
18-й тур
07 листопада 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Сокіл (Садове)-:-ОДЕК (Оржів) 
16:00    Маяк (Сарни)-:-Коливань (Клевань) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (Вараш)-:-Калина (Бугрин) 
16:00    Случ (Березне)-:-ФК Грем'яче (Грем'яче) 
Не грають: Локомотив (Здолбунів)
наверх