ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Першість області - 2 ліга
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 14:4   10  15 
2 (2) Олімп (Сарни) 14:9   10 
3 (3) ФК Гоща (Гоща) 10:11   -1 
4 (4) Моноліт (Вараш) 10:6  
5 (5) Атака (Шпанів) 5:9   -4 
6 (6) Енергія (Володимирець) 11:25   -14 


Першість області - 2 ліга
Календар ігор

1-й тур
15 травня 2021 (Субота)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)2:1Олімп (Сарни) 
16 травня 2021 (Неділя)
15:00    Енергія (Володимирець)3:3ФК Гоща (Гоща) 
16:00    Атака (Шпанів)0:3Моноліт (Вараш) 
наверх
2-й тур
22 травня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Атака (Шпанів)2:0Енергія (Володимирець) 
17:00    Олімп (Сарни)3:1ФК Гоща (Гоща) 
23 травня 2021 (Неділя)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)2:0Моноліт (Вараш) 
наверх
3-й тур
29 травня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Моноліт (Вараш)1:1Олімп (Сарни) 
30 травня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Енергія (Володимирець)2:3ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
16:00    ФК Гоща (Гоща)0:0Атака (Шпанів) 
наверх
4-й тур
05 червня 2021 (Субота)
17:00    Олімп (Сарни)3:1Атака (Шпанів) 
06 червня 2021 (Неділя)
15:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)4:0ФК Гоща (Гоща) 
15:00    Моноліт (Вараш)6:1Енергія (Володимирець) 
наверх
5-й тур
12 червня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Атака (Шпанів)1:3ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
13 червня 2021 (Неділя)
14:00    ФК Гоща (Гоща)1:0Моноліт (Вараш) 
16:00    Енергія (Володимирець)4:6Олімп (Сарни) 
наверх
6-й тур
05 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
15:00    Моноліт (Вараш)0:1Атака (Шпанів) 
16:00    ФК Гоща (Гоща)5:1Енергія (Володимирець) 
06 жовтня 2021 (Середа)
16:00    Олімп (Сарни)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
наверх
7-й тур
18 вересня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Моноліт (Вараш)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
19 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Гоща (Гоща)-:-Моноліт (Вараш) 
16:00    Енергія (Володимирець)-:-Атака (Шпанів) 
Не грають: Олімп (Сарни)
наверх
8-й тур
26 вересня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Олімп (Сарни)-:-Моноліт (Вараш) 
16:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)-:-Енергія (Володимирець) 
16:00    Атака (Шпанів)-:-ФК Гоща (Гоща) 
наверх
9-й тур
03 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    ФК Гоща (Гоща)-:-ФК Граніт (Томашгород) 
16:00    Енергія (Володимирець)-:-Моноліт (Вараш) 
16:00    Атака (Шпанів)-:-Олімп (Сарни) 
наверх
10-й тур
09 жовтня 2021 (Субота)
16:00    Моноліт (Вараш)-:-ФК Гоща (Гоща) 
10 жовтня 2021 (Неділя)
16:00    Олімп (Сарни)-:-Енергія (Володимирець) 
16:00    ФК Граніт (Томашгород)-:-Атака (Шпанів) 
наверх