ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 15  13  47:2   45  41 
2 (2) ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 15  10  38:9   29  33 
3 (3) Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 14  10  33:14   19  32 
4 (4) Коливань (ю) Клевань) 14  24:16   27 
5 (6) Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 14  45:8   37  24 
6 (5) ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 14  43:19   24  22 
7 (7) ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 13  15:23   -8  18 
8 (8) Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 14  7:23   -16  12 
9 (9) Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 12  10  9:49   -40 
10 (10) ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 15  12  7:52   -45 
11 (11) Іква (ю) (Млинів) 14  13  3:56   -53 


Чемпіонат області - 1 Ліга - Юнаки
Календар ігор

1-й тур
20 квітня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)3:1Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)2:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
21 квітня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)4:2ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:5ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)4:0Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
Не грають: Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
2-й тур
01 травня 2019 (Середа)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)0:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)6:1Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)1:1ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
02 липня 2019 (Вівторок)
13:00    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
3-й тур
04 травня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)0:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)0:1ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)0:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)9:1Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
14:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:5Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
4-й тур
09 травня 2019 (Четвер)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)2:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)3:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)0:1Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:2ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)
наверх
5-й тур
12 травня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)0:5Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)3:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)2:4ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)2:4Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
15 травня 2019 (Середа)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)2:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Іква (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
6-й тур
18 травня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)5:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)2:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
19 травня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)3:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)0:2ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:2Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: Коливань (ю) Клевань)
наверх
7-й тур
25 травня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)1:1Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:2ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
26 травня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)1:2ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:2Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
30 травня 2019 (Четвер)
15:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)1:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
8-й тур
01 червня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)3:1Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
02 червня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)7:0Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)2:0ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)10:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
Не грають: ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
9-й тур
29 травня 2019 (Середа)
16:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)3:0Команді Сокіл (ю) зараховано технічну поразку згодно рішення КДК від 05.06.2019р.Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
08 червня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)8:0Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)3:0Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
09 червня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)1:0Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
12 червня 2019 (Середа)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)6:0Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
Не грають: ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)
наверх
10-й тур
15 червня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)1:1Калина (ю) (Бугрин) 
16:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)2:0ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
17 червня 2019 (Понеділок)
17:00    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
30 червня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)2:1Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
11 серпня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)0:0ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
11-й тур
19 червня 2019 (Середа)
17:00    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)2:2ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
22 червня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)3:0Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)1:1Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
23 червня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)9:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:8Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: Калина (ю) (Бугрин)
наверх
12-й тур
17 серпня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)3:1ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
18 серпня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)8:0Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)0:2Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
25 серпня 2019 (Неділя)
11:00    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)2:2ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
Не грають: Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)
наверх
13-й тур
24 серпня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)1:4Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
25 серпня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)2:0ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)0:3Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:10Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)
наверх
14-й тур
31 серпня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)1:5Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)4:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)0:5ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
01 вересня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)8:0Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)1:2Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
Не грають: ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)
наверх
15-й тур
04 вересня 2019 (Середа)
17:00    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)0:0ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
07 вересня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)0:4Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
14:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)2:0Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
08 вересня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)0:4Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)2:1Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
Не грають: Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)
наверх
16-й тур
21 вересня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)0:1Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)2:1ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
22 вересня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)0:0Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)3:0ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
Не грають: Іква (ю) (Млинів)
наверх
17-й тур
28 вересня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
29 вересня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
Не грають: Коливань (ю) Клевань)
наверх
18-й тур
05 жовтня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
13:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
06 жовтня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)-:-ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
Не грають: Маяк (ю) (Сарни)
наверх
19-й тур
12 жовтня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
13 жовтня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Іква (ю) (Млинів) 
13:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)
наверх
20-й тур
19 жовтня 2019 (Субота)
13:30    Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)-:-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
20 жовтня 2019 (Неділя)
13:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
13:30    Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
13:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
13:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)
наверх
21-й тур
26 жовтня 2019 (Субота)
12:30    ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове)-:-Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща) 
12:30    Калина (ю) (Бугрин)-:-ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів) 
27 жовтня 2019 (Неділя)
11:30    Коливань (ю) Клевань)-:-ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ) 
11:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
11:30    ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка)-:-Маяк (ю) (Сарни) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш)
наверх
22-й тур
03 листопада 2019 (Неділя)
11:30    ДЮСШ (ю) (Здолбунів)-:-ФК Рафалівка (ю) (Рафалівка) 
11:30    Маяк (ю) (Сарни)-:-Сокіл (ю) (Радивилів-Крупець) 
11:30    Іква (ю) (Млинів)-:-Коливань (ю) Клевань) 
11:30    ХФК Надія (ю) (Малинськ)-:-ДЮСШ Верес (ю) (Садове) 
11:30    Гоща-РІТТЕР (ю) (Гоща)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (ю) (Вараш) 
Не грають: Калина (ю) (Бугрин)
наверх