ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

ФК "Ізотоп-РАЕС"

Кузнецовськ

Чемпіонат області - Ветерани
Турнірна таблиця
віддо

Місце Команда І В Н П Голи Різниця Очки
1 (1) Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 0:0  
- (1) Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 0:0  
- (1) Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 0:0  
- (1) Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 0:0  
- (1) Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 0:0  
- (1) Колос (в) (Березне) 0:0  
- (1) Маяк (в) (Сарни) 0:0  
- (1) Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 0:0  
- (1) Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 0:0  
- (1) Славія (в) (Рівне) 0:0  
- (1) Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 0:0  


Чемпіонат області - Ветерани
Календар ігор

1-й тур
18 травня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Маяк (в) (Сарни)-:-Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 
16:00    Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)-:-Славія (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Полісся (в) (Рокитне)-:-Колос (в) (Березне) 
16:00    Понеділок (в) (Рівне)-:-Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 
18:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)-:-Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Енергія (в) (Володимирець)
наверх
2-й тур
25 травня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)-:-Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)-:-Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 
16:00    Понеділок (в) (Рівне)-:-Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 
18:00    Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)-:-Колос (в) (Березне) 
Не грають: Маяк (в) (Сарни), Полісся (в) (Рокитне), Славія (в) (Рівне)
наверх
3-й тур
01 червня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)-:-Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Славія (в) (Рівне)-:-Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)-:-Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 
16:00    Енергія (в) (Володимирець)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 
16:00    Маяк (в) (Сарни)-:-Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 
Не грають: Колос (в) (Березне)
наверх
4-й тур
08 червня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)-:-Маяк (в) (Сарни) 
16:00    Полісся (в) (Рокитне)-:-Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 
16:00    Понеділок (в) (Рівне)-:-Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 
16:00    Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)-:-Славія (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Колос (в) (Березне)-:-Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 
Не грають: Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)
наверх
5-й тур
15 червня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 
16:00    Славія (в) (Рівне)-:-Колос (в) (Березне) 
16:00    Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)-:-Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Енергія (в) (Володимирець)-:-Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Маяк (в) (Сарни)-:-Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 
Не грають: Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)
наверх
6-й тур
22 червня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Полісся (в) (Рокитне)-:-Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 
16:00    Понеділок (в) (Рівне)-:-Маяк (в) (Сарни) 
16:00    Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)-:-Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 
16:00    Колос (в) (Березне)-:-Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 
16:00    Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)-:-Славія (в) (Рівне) 
Не грають: Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)
наверх
7-й тур
29 червня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)-:-Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 
16:00    Енергія (в) (Володимирець)-:-Колос (в) (Березне) 
16:00    Маяк (в) (Сарни)-:-Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)-:-Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)-:-Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 
Не грають: Славія (в) (Рівне)
наверх
8-й тур
06 липня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Понеділок (в) (Рівне)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 
16:00    Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)-:-Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 
16:00    Колос (в) (Березне)-:-Маяк (в) (Сарни) 
16:00    Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)-:-Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 
16:00    Славія (в) (Рівне)-:-Автоплюс (в) (Млинів) 
Не грають: Полісся (в) (Рокитне)
наверх
9-й тур
13 липня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Енергія (в) (Володимирець)-:-Славія (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Маяк (в) (Сарни)-:-Ф-2 (в) (Оржів) 
16:00    Горизонт (в) (Костопіль)-:-Колос (в) (Березне) 
16:00    Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш)-:-Експрес (в) (Здолбунів) 
16:00    Полісся (в) (Рокитне)-:-Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 
Не грають: Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)
наверх
10-й тур
20 липня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)-:-Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 
16:00    Колос (в) (Березне)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 
16:00    Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)-:-Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 
16:00    Славія (в) (Рівне)-:-Маяк (в) (Сарни) 
16:00    Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)-:-Енергія (в) (Володимирець) 
Не грають: Понеділок (в) (Рівне)
наверх
11-й тур
27 липня 2019 (Субота)
16:00    Колос (в) (Березне)-:-Понеділок (в) (Рівне) 
16:00    Ф-2 (в) (Оржів)-:-Полісся (в) (Рокитне) 
16:00    Славія (в) (Рівне)-:-Ізотоп-РАЕС (в) (Вараш) 
16:00    Автоплюс (в) (Млинів)-:-Горизонт (в) (Костопіль) 
16:00    Енергія (в) (Володимирець)-:-Маяк (в) (Сарни) 
Не грають: Експрес (в) (Здолбунів)
наверх